Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties