Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHATHAM HOUSE, RACECOURSE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
-0.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+18.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 8 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7GJ
← Back to All Properties