Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROCKLAND VILLAS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+353.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,050
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4AG
← Back to All Properties