74, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+20.4%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,495
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1