FLAT 66, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+33.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+5.9%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1