59, CLOVER FIELD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,500+134.0%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+12.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1