Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WYNFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£47,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
-35.0%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
-£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,100
+64.0%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6GE
← Back to All Properties