Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 47, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
+133.8%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2JT
← Back to All Properties