23, RIBCHESTER AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,500-27.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1