Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,500
+99.7%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+22.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£27,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,350
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties