Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+15.8%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£211,500
+30.6%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+6.4%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+39.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties