Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+57.3%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+38.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties