Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+37.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 16 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties