Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties