Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FLAMSTEED HEIGHTS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9JS
← Back to All Properties