Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+780.0%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+780.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3HB
← Back to All Properties