Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, ADMIRAL HEIGHTS, 164, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-32.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GJ
← Back to All Properties