Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE SPIRES, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-8.4%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+66.5%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8SD
← Back to All Properties