Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, MANOR GARDENS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,250
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£150,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,250
+62.6%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1PU
← Back to All Properties