26, LEA CROSS GROVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.9%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,000+289.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+11.3%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1