15, MARTINDALE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+101.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+76.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1