Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,600
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.1%
Price Change
+£202,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,600
+225.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£202,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HX
← Back to All Properties