Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILLSIDE AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+2.9%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-9.5%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2YR
← Back to All Properties