Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PORLOCK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,800
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£5,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,800
-6.8%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+53.5%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BS
← Back to All Properties