Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,700
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£46,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,700
+28.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties