Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,950
+46.0%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+44.9%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties