Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LISTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+83.2%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+44.7%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4EL
← Back to All Properties