Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties