48, PROSPECT PLACE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£131,500+126.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+6.4%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1