33B, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,100
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£33,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,100+30.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£33,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1