Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, PRINCESS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
-4.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+219.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7LS
← Back to All Properties