12, LINDEL ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 7LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+15.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950+141.2%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+75.8%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+13.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1