42, WREXHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+125.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+6.7%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1