48, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,995+27.1%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+77.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1