Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GALLERY LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,250
+23.9%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7ES
← Back to All Properties