Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, THURSO WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+74.9%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+167.2%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2HE
← Back to All Properties