11, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000+7.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000+5.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+180.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+17.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+176.5%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1