Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAREBELL DRIVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+42.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+51.3%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4DX
← Back to All Properties