Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESLEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+49.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5ER
← Back to All Properties