43, DOVEDALE AVENUE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 4NA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+48.6%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000-18.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+22.9%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+62.8%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+53.6%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1