Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, CHARLOTTE COURT, MERDON AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+13.0%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1TZ
← Back to All Properties