Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST GABRIELS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 8FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+10.9%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+3.0%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 8FJ
← Back to All Properties