Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE WROE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+127.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NB
← Back to All Properties