2, BIRCHDALE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,495
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£186,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,495-99.2%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Other
-£186,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500-3.8%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+7.4%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+159.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Other
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Other
Sale #1