48, BOXGROVE GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+72.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+20.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1