Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-12.6%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+13.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties