Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+127.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties