Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+61.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£203,000
+13.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+51.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.0%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties