75, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 1EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,000+22.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000-25.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+186.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-10.4%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
-£3,421 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,921
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1