Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ADDISON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 9SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+3.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+33.4%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Detached
+£32,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,450
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 9SJ
← Back to All Properties